17/08/2018
DateAuction
17/08/2018SH TH TM HV FA DH DO IJ SC SL
20/08/2018HV DH IJ SC
Date
Friday 17/08/2018
Click auctioncode, specie or weight to get more details
 SHTHTMHVFADHDOIJSCSL
BALTIC COD 3,000
BALTIC PLAICE 1,500
BRILL 1,200
CATFISH150
COALFISH5,000
COALFISH MSC3,870
COD2754,500
COD MSC26,7001,700
CUTTLEFISH2,000
DAB35
DOVERSOLE3909,00019,0009,50015,000
EEL1,000
EUROPEAN PERCH 80
FOR. VARIOUS SUPPLY200
HADDOCK6,8002,000
HAKE21,5501,600
HALIBUT260180
HERRING60
LEMON SOLE1,105100
LING450
MACKEREL 3201,000
MIXED FISH1201,0002,4002,8009005,0004,5006,000
MONK1,740750200
NEPHROPS3,00010,300
NORTHERN PIKE200
PIKE-PERCH1,900
PLAICE1,3005,2002,90040,00011,50013,000
PLAICE MSC6,54011,0004,800
POLLACK120
RED MULLET3,0003,000
TURBOT 2041,620
TURBOT & BRILL1,7001,1308,0001,700
WHITING1501,000
WITCH1,02030
YELLOW TUB GURNARD3,0003,800
Total3,18071,13414,45011,7005,35518,70015,23091,48039,12035,700
LEMON SOLE
Fiskeauktion Denmark - Gilleleje
VesselFishgroundTransportmethodFishingmethodDays at seaTimeWeight
GILL 2IIIAS BOATTRAWL AND TANGLE NET 007:00100 KG
Total100 KG
Danske Fiskeauktioner - Thybor√łn MSC-C-51311
VesselFishgroundTransportmethodFishingmethodDays at seaTimeWeight
L 120IVB BOATTWIN TRAWLING 007:00430 KG
L 549IVB BOATTRAWL 007:00600 KG
S 449IVB BOATSEINE NET 007:0075 KG
Total1,105 KG
The information on this webpage is subject to change without notice.
Pefa Extranet
Source : www.pefa.com